Hotel ★★

Zhaosuyi Zhaojun Hotel

No. 23, Tianma International Tourism Cultural Plaza, Tianma Avenue, Ili, China Show on map

⏲02:00 PMCheck-in from

About Zhaosuyi Zhaojun Hotel

Zhaosuyi Zhaojun Hotel is a 2-star hotel in Ili, China. It is one of 1,630 places to stay in Ili listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars
Check-in
From 02:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM

Location

No. 23, Tianma International Tourism Cultural Plaza, Tianma Avenue, Ili, 835600, China

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Zhaosuyi Zhaojun Hotel?

Check-in starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Zhaosuyi Zhaojun Hotel located?

Zhaosuyi Zhaojun Hotel is located at No. 23, Tianma International Tourism Cultural Plaza, Tianma Avenue, Ili 835600, China.

How many stars does Zhaosuyi Zhaojun Hotel have?

Zhaosuyi Zhaojun Hotel is rated 2 stars.

Stays near Zhaosuyi Zhaojun Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,630 in Ili →

More ways to stay in Ili

See prices on Agoda
Check prices