Hotel ★★

Yushuxuan Homestay

Building 25A, Hengda Mingdu, Chaoyang Community, Feng Street, Development Zone, Qujing, China Show on map

About Yushuxuan Homestay

Yushuxuan Homestay is a 2-star hotel in Qujing, China. It is one of 1,125 places to stay in Qujing listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars

Location

Building 25A, Hengda Mingdu, Chaoyang Community, Feng Street, Development Zone, Qujing, China

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Yushuxuan Homestay located?

Yushuxuan Homestay is located at Building 25A, Hengda Mingdu, Chaoyang Community, Feng Street, Development Zone, Qujing, China.

How many stars does Yushuxuan Homestay have?

Yushuxuan Homestay is rated 2 stars.

Stays near Yushuxuan Homestay

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,125 in Qujing →

More ways to stay in Qujing

See prices on Agoda
Check prices