Hotel ★★★

Yirui Hotel

No.128 Hongzhuan Road, Zhengzhou, China Show on map

⏲12:00 PMCheck-in from

About Yirui Hotel

Yirui Hotel is a 3-star hotel in Zhengzhou, China. It is one of 3,662 places to stay in Zhengzhou listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 12:00 PM
Check-out
Until 01:00 PM

Location

No.128 Hongzhuan Road, Zhengzhou, China

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Yirui Hotel?

Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 01:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Yirui Hotel located?

Yirui Hotel is located at No.128 Hongzhuan Road, Zhengzhou, China.

How many stars does Yirui Hotel have?

Yirui Hotel is rated 3 stars.

Stays near Yirui Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 3,662 in Zhengzhou →

More ways to stay in Zhengzhou

See prices on Agoda
Check prices