Hotel ★★

Xuanting Hotel

Diagonally Opposite to Cigarette Factory at the South end of Hailou Road, Zhaoyang District, Zhaotong, Yunnan, China, Zhaotong, China Show on map

About Xuanting Hotel

Xuanting Hotel is a 2-star hotel in Zhaotong, China. It is one of 806 places to stay in Zhaotong listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars

Location

Diagonally Opposite to Cigarette Factory at the South end of Hailou Road, Zhaoyang District, Zhaotong, Yunnan, China, Zhaotong, China

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Xuanting Hotel located?

Xuanting Hotel is located at Diagonally Opposite to Cigarette Factory at the South end of Hailou Road, Zhaoyang District, Zhaotong, Yunnan, China, Zhaotong, China.

How many stars does Xuanting Hotel have?

Xuanting Hotel is rated 2 stars.

Stays near Xuanting Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 806 in Zhaotong →

More ways to stay in Zhaotong

See prices on Agoda
Check prices