Hotel ★★★★★

Xixi Forest Hot Spring Resort

B-01 Plot, Lianghuai Village, Nanzhong Village, Nanxiang Town, Babu, Hezhou City, Hezhou, China Show on map

⏲03:00 PMCheck-in from

About Xixi Forest Hot Spring Resort

Xixi Forest Hot Spring Resort is a 5-star hotel in Hezhou, China. It is one of 442 places to stay in Hezhou listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
5 stars
Check-in
From 03:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM

Location

B-01 Plot, Lianghuai Village, Nanzhong Village, Nanxiang Town, Babu, Hezhou City, Hezhou, China

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Xixi Forest Hot Spring Resort?

Check-in starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Xixi Forest Hot Spring Resort located?

Xixi Forest Hot Spring Resort is located at B-01 Plot, Lianghuai Village, Nanzhong Village, Nanxiang Town, Babu, Hezhou City, Hezhou, China.

How many stars does Xixi Forest Hot Spring Resort have?

Xixi Forest Hot Spring Resort is rated 5 stars.

Stays near Xixi Forest Hot Spring Resort

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 442 in Hezhou →

More ways to stay in Hezhou

See prices on Agoda
Check prices