Hotel ★

Xinfu Hotel

Building 22, Langxi, No. 37 Jinzhou Road (diagonally opposite Jinzhou Building, next to the bus stop at the intersection of Jinzhou and Guichun Road), Nanning, China Show on map

About Xinfu Hotel

Xinfu Hotel is a 1-star hotel in Nanning, China. It is one of 2,292 places to stay in Nanning listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
1 stars

Location

Building 22, Langxi, No. 37 Jinzhou Road (diagonally opposite Jinzhou Building, next to the bus stop at the intersection of Jinzhou and Guichun Road), Nanning, China

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Xinfu Hotel located?

Xinfu Hotel is located at Building 22, Langxi, No. 37 Jinzhou Road (diagonally opposite Jinzhou Building, next to the bus stop at the intersection of Jinzhou and Guichun Road), Nanning, China.

How many stars does Xinfu Hotel have?

Xinfu Hotel is rated 1 stars.

Stays near Xinfu Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 2,292 in Nanning →

More ways to stay in Nanning

See prices on Agoda
Check prices