Hotel ★★

Xiangfu Hotel

Beihu District, Chenzhou, Hunan, China, Chenzhou, China Show on map

About Xiangfu Hotel

Xiangfu Hotel is a 2-star hotel in Chenzhou, China. It is one of 1,219 places to stay in Chenzhou listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars

Location

Beihu District, Chenzhou, Hunan, China, Chenzhou, China

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Xiangfu Hotel located?

Xiangfu Hotel is located at Beihu District, Chenzhou, Hunan, China, Chenzhou, China.

How many stars does Xiangfu Hotel have?

Xiangfu Hotel is rated 2 stars.

Stays near Xiangfu Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,219 in Chenzhou →

More ways to stay in Chenzhou

See prices on Agoda
Check prices