Hotel ★★

Weijiali Business Hotel

No. 16 Wangyuan Road, Heyuan, China Show on map

⏲12:00 PMCheck-in from

About Weijiali Business Hotel

Weijiali Business Hotel is a 2-star hotel in Heyuan, China. It is one of 696 places to stay in Heyuan listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars
Check-in
From 12:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM

Location

No. 16 Wangyuan Road, Heyuan, 517000, China

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Weijiali Business Hotel?

Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Weijiali Business Hotel located?

Weijiali Business Hotel is located at No. 16 Wangyuan Road, Heyuan 517000, China.

How many stars does Weijiali Business Hotel have?

Weijiali Business Hotel is rated 2 stars.

Stays near Weijiali Business Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 696 in Heyuan →

More ways to stay in Heyuan

See prices on Agoda
Check prices