Hotel ★★

Weifang Platinum Hotel

No. 000201, Ke Chuang North Street, Yangzi Street, Binhai Economic Development Zone, Binhai Xintai Commercial Street, Building 1A1D, Weifang, China Show on map

About Weifang Platinum Hotel

Weifang Platinum Hotel is a 2-star hotel in Weifang, China. It is one of 871 places to stay in Weifang listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars

Location

No. 000201, Ke Chuang North Street, Yangzi Street, Binhai Economic Development Zone, Binhai Xintai Commercial Street, Building 1A1D, Weifang, China

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Weifang Platinum Hotel located?

Weifang Platinum Hotel is located at No. 000201, Ke Chuang North Street, Yangzi Street, Binhai Economic Development Zone, Binhai Xintai Commercial Street, Building 1A1D, Weifang, China.

How many stars does Weifang Platinum Hotel have?

Weifang Platinum Hotel is rated 2 stars.

Stays near Weifang Platinum Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 871 in Weifang →

More ways to stay in Weifang

See prices on Agoda
Check prices