Entire House

Warm Family Stay-IOI City Mall

Lbh IRC, Ioi Resort, Clio 2 Residence, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Show on map

Exceptional36 reviews 9.8
★9.8/10Exceptional
⏲4:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Warm Family Stay-IOI City Mall

Warm Family Stay-IOI City Mall is a entire house in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia. Guests rate it 9.8/10 (exceptional) across 36 reviews, ranking it #2,155 of 12,460 places to stay in Kuala Lumpur. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Entire House
Check-in
From 4:00 PM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Lbh IRC, Ioi Resort, Clio 2 Residence, Kuala Lumpur, 62502, Malaysia

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Warm Family Stay-IOI City Mall?

Check-in starts at 4:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Warm Family Stay-IOI City Mall a good place to stay?

Warm Family Stay-IOI City Mall has a guest rating of 9.8 out of 10 from 36 reviews, which is considered exceptional. It ranks #2,155 of 12,460 properties in Kuala Lumpur on Triptoic.

Where is Warm Family Stay-IOI City Mall located?

Warm Family Stay-IOI City Mall is located at Lbh IRC, Ioi Resort, Clio 2 Residence, Kuala Lumpur 62502, Malaysia.

How many rooms does Warm Family Stay-IOI City Mall have?

Warm Family Stay-IOI City Mall has 1 rooms.

Stays near Warm Family Stay-IOI City Mall

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 12,460 in Kuala Lumpur →

More ways to stay in Kuala Lumpur

9.8 36 reviews
Check prices