Entire House ★★★★

VRINDAVAN APARTEMEN

No.05 Jalan Pulau Indah, OYO 1949 Vrindavan Residence, Bali, Indonesia Show on map

Pleasant2 reviews 6.0
★6.0/10Pleasant
⏲8AMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About VRINDAVAN APARTEMEN

VRINDAVAN APARTEMEN is a 4-star entire house in Bali, Indonesia. Guests rate it 6.0/10 (pleasant) across 2 reviews, ranking it #9,060 of 22,680 places to stay in Bali. The property has 1 rooms.

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at VRINDAVAN APARTEMEN. For visitors traveling by automobile, complimentary parking is available. For visitors wishing to smoke, designated smoking zones can be found.

At VRINDAVAN APARTEMEN, every guestroom is provided with convenient amenities and fittings to ensure a comfortable stay. Elevate your experience at home with the knowledge that certain rooms are equipped with air conditioning, ensuring a more pleasant stay for you. Certain rooms boast in-room amusement features such as television and cable TV, offering guests an enjoyable stay.

Property facts

Property type
Entire House
Star rating
4 stars
Check-in
From 8AM
Check-out
Until 12PM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

No.05 Jalan Pulau Indah, OYO 1949 Vrindavan Residence, Bali, 80237, Indonesia

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at VRINDAVAN APARTEMEN?

Check-in starts at 8AM and check-out is until 12PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is VRINDAVAN APARTEMEN a good place to stay?

VRINDAVAN APARTEMEN has a guest rating of 6.0 out of 10 from 2 reviews, which is considered pleasant. It ranks #9,060 of 22,680 properties in Bali on Triptoic.

Where is VRINDAVAN APARTEMEN located?

VRINDAVAN APARTEMEN is located at No.05 Jalan Pulau Indah, OYO 1949 Vrindavan Residence, Bali 80237, Indonesia.

How many stars does VRINDAVAN APARTEMEN have?

VRINDAVAN APARTEMEN is rated 4 stars.

How many rooms does VRINDAVAN APARTEMEN have?

VRINDAVAN APARTEMEN has 1 rooms.

Stays near VRINDAVAN APARTEMEN

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 22,680 in Bali →

More ways to stay in Bali

6.0 2 reviews
Check prices