Hotel ★★★★

Villa Aadhya Semkwerala

Kedarnath Rd, Khumera, Semkwerala, Villa Aadhya, Guptkashi, India Show on map

⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Villa Aadhya Semkwerala

Villa Aadhya Semkwerala is a 4-star hotel in Guptkashi, Uttarakhand, India. It is one of 86 places to stay in Guptkashi listed on Triptoic. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
4 stars
Rooms
1
Chain
Prospera Hospitality Pvt Ltd
Brand
No Brand

Location

Kedarnath Rd, Khumera, Semkwerala, Villa Aadhya, Guptkashi, 246471, India

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Villa Aadhya Semkwerala located?

Villa Aadhya Semkwerala is located at Kedarnath Rd, Khumera, Semkwerala, Villa Aadhya, Guptkashi 246471, India.

How many stars does Villa Aadhya Semkwerala have?

Villa Aadhya Semkwerala is rated 4 stars.

How many rooms does Villa Aadhya Semkwerala have?

Villa Aadhya Semkwerala has 1 rooms.

Stays near Villa Aadhya Semkwerala

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 86 in Guptkashi →

More ways to stay in Guptkashi

See prices on Agoda
Check prices