Apartment/Flat

Urban Bliss

Road no.3, Bhanu Bhakta Sarani, Gurung Basti, Siliguri Room no. 7, 2nd Floor, Room no.7, 2nd Floor, Siliguri, India Show on map

⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Urban Bliss

Urban Bliss is a apartment/flat in Siliguri, West Bengal, India. It is one of 185 places to stay in Siliguri listed on Triptoic. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Apartment/Flat
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Road no.3, Bhanu Bhakta Sarani, Gurung Basti, Siliguri Room no. 7, 2nd Floor, Room no.7, 2nd Floor, Siliguri, 734003, India

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Urban Bliss located?

Urban Bliss is located at Road no.3, Bhanu Bhakta Sarani, Gurung Basti, Siliguri Room no. 7, 2nd Floor, Room no.7, 2nd Floor, Siliguri 734003, India.

How many rooms does Urban Bliss have?

Urban Bliss has 1 rooms.

Stays near Urban Bliss

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 185 in Siliguri →

More ways to stay in Siliguri

See prices on Agoda
Check prices