Entire House ★★★

Tuscany Villa with Terrace

Via delle Ginestre, 26, Orbetello, Italy Show on map

⏲03:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Tuscany Villa with Terrace

Tuscany Villa with Terrace is a 3-star entire house in Orbetello, Italy. It is one of 20 places to stay in Orbetello listed on Triptoic. The property has 1 rooms.

Tuscany Villa with Terrace provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors. Stay connected with your associates, as complimentary Wi-Fi is available during your entire visit. In order to ensure the utmost level of relaxation, the guestrooms feature an inviting design and are equipped with all basic necessities, creating a delightful stay experience.

Several chosen accommodations at Tuscany Villa with Terrace have a balcony or terrace incorporated into the room design. Selected rooms offer in-room amusement like television as a source of entertainment for guests to enjoy. Within specific rooms, a refrigerator and a coffee or tea maker is conveniently available for your use.

Read more about Tuscany Villa with Terrace

Visitors wishing to create their personal culinary delights will appreciate the on-site BBQ facilities provided at this establishment.

Property facts

Property type
Entire House
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 03:00 PM
Check-out
Until 09:30 AM
Rooms
1
Chain
OVH Belvilla

Location

Via delle Ginestre, 26, Orbetello, 58015, Italy

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Tuscany Villa with Terrace?

Check-in starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 09:30 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Tuscany Villa with Terrace located?

Tuscany Villa with Terrace is located at Via delle Ginestre, 26, Orbetello 58015, Italy.

How many stars does Tuscany Villa with Terrace have?

Tuscany Villa with Terrace is rated 3 stars.

How many rooms does Tuscany Villa with Terrace have?

Tuscany Villa with Terrace has 1 rooms.

Stays near Tuscany Villa with Terrace

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 20 in Orbetello →

More ways to stay in Orbetello

See prices on Agoda
Check prices