Hotel ★★

Tianheyuan Hotel

No. 170, Yongchang Road, Gaoba Town, Liangzhou District, Wuwei, Gansu, China, Wuwei, China Show on map

About Tianheyuan Hotel

Tianheyuan Hotel is a 2-star hotel in Wuwei, China. It is one of 186 places to stay in Wuwei listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars

Location

No. 170, Yongchang Road, Gaoba Town, Liangzhou District, Wuwei, Gansu, China, Wuwei, China

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Tianheyuan Hotel located?

Tianheyuan Hotel is located at No. 170, Yongchang Road, Gaoba Town, Liangzhou District, Wuwei, Gansu, China, Wuwei, China.

How many stars does Tianheyuan Hotel have?

Tianheyuan Hotel is rated 2 stars.

Stays near Tianheyuan Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 186 in Wuwei →

More ways to stay in Wuwei

See prices on Agoda
Check prices