Apartment/Flat

Thien Nga lake view/ Skylux homestay Ecopark

, Xuân Quan, ECOPARK, Van Giang, Vietnam Show on map

⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Thien Nga lake view/ Skylux homestay Ecopark

Thien Nga lake view/ Skylux homestay Ecopark is a apartment/flat in Van Giang, Ha Noi, Vietnam. It is one of 293 places to stay in Van Giang listed on Triptoic. The property has 1 rooms.

Thien Nga lake view/ Skylux homestay Ecopark provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors. When arriving by car, you'll be grateful for the on-site complimentary parking at apartment. In order to ensure the utmost level of relaxation, the guestrooms feature an inviting design and are equipped with all basic necessities, creating a delightful stay experience.

To ensure your satisfaction, certain rooms in the apartment come fitted with air conditioning for a more pleasant stay. Selected rooms offer in-room amusement like television as a source of entertainment for guests to enjoy.

Property facts

Property type
Apartment/Flat
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

, Xuân Quan, ECOPARK, Van Giang, Vietnam

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Thien Nga lake view/ Skylux homestay Ecopark located?

Thien Nga lake view/ Skylux homestay Ecopark is located at , Xuân Quan, ECOPARK, Van Giang, Vietnam.

How many rooms does Thien Nga lake view/ Skylux homestay Ecopark have?

Thien Nga lake view/ Skylux homestay Ecopark has 1 rooms.

Stays near Thien Nga lake view/ Skylux homestay Ecopark

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 293 in Van Giang →

More ways to stay in Van Giang

See prices on Agoda
Check prices