Hotel ★★★★

The North Peak Furano

1990-16 Shimogoryō, Furano, Furano, Japan Show on map

Excellent12 reviews 8.7
★8.7/10Excellent
⏲3PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About The North Peak Furano

The North Peak Furano is a 4-star hotel in Furano, Hokkaido, Japan. Guests rate it 8.7/10 (excellent) across 12 reviews, ranking it #111 of 465 places to stay in Furano. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
4 stars
Check-in
From 3PM
Check-out
Until 10AM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

1990-16 Shimogoryō, Furano, Furano, 076-0017, Japan

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at The North Peak Furano?

Check-in starts at 3PM and check-out is until 10AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is The North Peak Furano a good place to stay?

The North Peak Furano has a guest rating of 8.7 out of 10 from 12 reviews, which is considered excellent. It ranks #111 of 465 properties in Furano on Triptoic.

Where is The North Peak Furano located?

The North Peak Furano is located at 1990-16 Shimogoryō, Furano, Furano 076-0017, Japan.

How many stars does The North Peak Furano have?

The North Peak Furano is rated 4 stars.

How many rooms does The North Peak Furano have?

The North Peak Furano has 1 rooms.

Stays near The North Peak Furano

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 465 in Furano →

More ways to stay in Furano

8.7 12 reviews
Check prices