Entire House

The LIV Hotel Jaipur

Sarojini Marg, Panch Batti, C Scheme, Ashok Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302001, Jaipur, India Show on map

Wonderful21 reviews 9.2
★9.2/10Wonderful
⏲02:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂20 rooms4 floors

About The LIV Hotel Jaipur

The LIV Hotel Jaipur is a entire house in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India. Guests rate it 9.2/10 (wonderful) across 21 reviews, ranking it #412 of 2,617 places to stay in Jaipur. The property has 20 rooms across 4 floors and opened in 2024.

The LIV Hotel Jaipur provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors. Stay connected with your associates, as complimentary Wi-Fi is available during your entire visit. When arriving by car, you'll be grateful for the on-site complimentary parking at home.

The home offers reception assistance, including luggage storage, to ensure guest satisfaction. Whether you're here for an extended stay or simply require fresh garments, the home ensures your cherished travel attire remains spotless and accessible with the convenience of laundry service located on the premises. Your stay will be comfortable with the presence of 24-hour room service, room service and daily housekeeping as an in-room amenity for your relaxation and enjoyment.

Read more about The LIV Hotel Jaipur

To ensure the well-being and convenience of all visitors, smoking is strictly prohibited throughout the entire home. Smoking is permitted solely in the specified smoking zones allocated by home. In order to ensure the utmost level of relaxation, the guestrooms feature an inviting design and are equipped with all basic necessities, creating a delightful stay experience.

To ensure a pleasant stay, a selection of rooms at home come furnished with linen service and air conditioning, all designed with your ease in mind. In select rooms, visitors can enjoy a touch of amusement with the availability of daily newspaper, television and cable TV for their entertainment needs. Within specific rooms, a refrigerator, bottled water, a coffee or tea maker, instant coffee, instant tea and mini bar is conveniently available for your use.

Understanding the significance of bathroom facilities in enhancing visitor contentment, home offers a hair dryer, toiletries and bathrobes within a few chosen chambers. Each day, arise to a delightful complimentary morning meal at The LIV Hotel Jaipur. How about kicking off each day of your getaway with a delicious cup of coffee?

At the home, relish in the invigorating taste of a freshly brewed, excellent coffee. Various excellent meal offerings at home ensure that enticing and easily accessible options are constantly available. Throughout the day, engage in the entertaining activities available at The LIV Hotel Jaipur.

Unwind and conclude each day delightfully by stopping by massage and spa, ensuring a soothing experience. Unwind by the pool at home and cherish a leisurely moment.

Property facts

Property type
Entire House
Check-in
From 02:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Rooms
20
Floors
4
Opened
2024
Chain
The LIV Hotel Jaipur
Brand
No Brand

Location

Sarojini Marg, Panch Batti, C Scheme, Ashok Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302001, Jaipur, 302007, India

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at The LIV Hotel Jaipur?

Check-in starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is The LIV Hotel Jaipur a good place to stay?

The LIV Hotel Jaipur has a guest rating of 9.2 out of 10 from 21 reviews, which is considered wonderful. It ranks #412 of 2,617 properties in Jaipur on Triptoic.

Where is The LIV Hotel Jaipur located?

The LIV Hotel Jaipur is located at Sarojini Marg, Panch Batti, C Scheme, Ashok Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan 302001, Jaipur 302007, India.

How many rooms does The LIV Hotel Jaipur have?

The LIV Hotel Jaipur has 20 rooms.

Stays near The LIV Hotel Jaipur

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 2,617 in Jaipur →

More ways to stay in Jaipur

9.2 21 reviews
Check prices