Guesthouse/bed and breakfast ★★★★

The Burn Bed and Breakfast

712 North Union Street, Natchez (MS), United States Show on map

⏲03:00 PMCheck-in from

About The Burn Bed and Breakfast

The Burn Bed and Breakfast is a 4-star guesthouse/bed and breakfast in Natchez (MS), United States. It is one of 25 places to stay in Natchez (MS) listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Guesthouse/bed and breakfast
Star rating
4 stars
Check-in
From 03:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM

Location

712 North Union Street, Natchez (MS), MS 39120, United States

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at The Burn Bed and Breakfast?

Check-in starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is The Burn Bed and Breakfast located?

The Burn Bed and Breakfast is located at 712 North Union Street, Natchez (MS) MS 39120, United States.

How many stars does The Burn Bed and Breakfast have?

The Burn Bed and Breakfast is rated 4 stars.

Stays near The Burn Bed and Breakfast

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 25 in Natchez (MS) →

More ways to stay in Natchez (MS)

See prices on Agoda
Check prices