Entire House

Stella House Pollux Kawaguchiko

5-chōme-13 Kamikurechi, Fujiyoshida, Yamanashi, Japan Show on map

⏲3:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Stella House Pollux Kawaguchiko

Stella House Pollux Kawaguchiko is a entire house in Yamanashi, Japan. It is one of 110 places to stay in Yamanashi listed on Triptoic. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Entire House
Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

5-chōme-13 Kamikurechi, Fujiyoshida, Yamanashi, Japan

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Stella House Pollux Kawaguchiko?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Stella House Pollux Kawaguchiko located?

Stella House Pollux Kawaguchiko is located at 5-chōme-13 Kamikurechi, Fujiyoshida, Yamanashi, Japan.

How many rooms does Stella House Pollux Kawaguchiko have?

Stella House Pollux Kawaguchiko has 1 rooms.

Stays near Stella House Pollux Kawaguchiko

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 110 in Yamanashi →

More ways to stay in Yamanashi

See prices on Agoda
Check prices