Apartment/Flat

Sophisticated Spacious APT w/Stunning Harbour View

89 Customs Street West, Auckland CBD, Auckland, New Zealand Show on map

Exceptional10 reviews 9.5
★9.5/10Exceptional
⏲3pmCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Sophisticated Spacious APT w/Stunning Harbour View

Sophisticated Spacious APT w/Stunning Harbour View is a apartment/flat in Auckland, New Zealand. Guests rate it 9.5/10 (exceptional) across 10 reviews, ranking it #244 of 660 places to stay in Auckland. The property has 1 rooms.

Accommodations come equipped with all the conveniences required for a restful night's slumber. A selection of rooms feature linen service and air conditioning to ensure your comfort and convenience. A few chosen rooms are equipped with television and cable TV to ensure guest amusement.

In certain rooms, the apartment offers visitors access to a coffee or tea maker, instant coffee and instant tea. In the apartment, certain guest bathrooms come equipped with essential bathroom amenities, such as a hair dryer, toiletries and towels, ensuring a comfortable stay for guests.

Property facts

Property type
Apartment/Flat
Check-in
From 3pm
Check-out
Until 10am
Rooms
1

Location

89 Customs Street West, Auckland CBD, Auckland, 1010, New Zealand

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Sophisticated Spacious APT w/Stunning Harbour View?

Check-in starts at 3pm and check-out is until 10am. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Sophisticated Spacious APT w/Stunning Harbour View a good place to stay?

Sophisticated Spacious APT w/Stunning Harbour View has a guest rating of 9.5 out of 10 from 10 reviews, which is considered exceptional. It ranks #244 of 660 properties in Auckland on Triptoic.

Where is Sophisticated Spacious APT w/Stunning Harbour View located?

Sophisticated Spacious APT w/Stunning Harbour View is located at 89 Customs Street West, Auckland CBD, Auckland 1010, New Zealand.

How many rooms does Sophisticated Spacious APT w/Stunning Harbour View have?

Sophisticated Spacious APT w/Stunning Harbour View has 1 rooms.

Stays near Sophisticated Spacious APT w/Stunning Harbour View

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 660 in Auckland →

More ways to stay in Auckland

9.5 10 reviews
Check prices