Serviced apartment ★★★

SKY STAY

Road, Lucknow, India Show on map

Pleasant66 reviews 6.5
★6.5/10Pleasant
⏲1:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About SKY STAY

SKY STAY is a 3-star serviced apartment in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India. Guests rate it 6.5/10 (pleasant) across 66 reviews, ranking it #166 of 1,181 places to stay in Lucknow. The property has 1 rooms.

SKY STAY offers top-notch services and amenities, ensuring guests experience utmost comfort. Share your photos and respond to emails at your convenience, thanks to the free Wi-Fi internet access offered by serviced apartment. Shuttle offerings at the serviced apartment enhance the ease of discovering Lucknow.

Visitors can take advantage of the accessible parking options directly at the serviced apartment. Relax and feel the warmth in the serviced apartment's inviting lobby, featuring an enchanting on-site fireplace. Traveling with minimal luggage is achievable at SKY STAY due to the serviced apartment's laundry service ensuring your garments stay fresh.

Read more about SKY STAY

Room amenities like 24-hour room service, room service and daily housekeeping contribute to making a perfect selection for your stay. Minor items you neglected to bring won't cause major issues! Simply visit convenience stores to acquire what's necessary.

Each accommodation at SKY STAY is thoughtfully created and adorned to provide visitors with a comfortable, home-like atmosphere. In certain rooms, the serviced apartment offers linen service, blackout curtains and air conditioning for guest convenience and satisfaction. At SKY STAY, the uniquely tailored rooms provide a configuration choice resembling a balcony or terrace.

In select rooms, guests can enjoy a touch of amusement with the availability of cable TV for their entertainment. Rest assured, in a few chosen rooms, you will find the convenience of a refrigerator, bottled water and mini bar at your disposal. Understanding the significance of bathroom amenities in enhancing guest contentment, the serviced apartment offers toiletries within certain chosen rooms.

SKY STAY provides a superb assortment of leisure amenities for guests to enjoy. Each day at serviced apartment, immerse yourself in the invigorating waters of the pool, perfect for a rejuvenating plunge or a series of revitalizing laps.

Property facts

Property type
Serviced apartment
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 1:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Road, Lucknow, 226010, India

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at SKY STAY?

Check-in starts at 1:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is SKY STAY a good place to stay?

SKY STAY has a guest rating of 6.5 out of 10 from 66 reviews, which is considered pleasant. It ranks #166 of 1,181 properties in Lucknow on Triptoic.

Where is SKY STAY located?

SKY STAY is located at Road, Lucknow 226010, India.

How many stars does SKY STAY have?

SKY STAY is rated 3 stars.

How many rooms does SKY STAY have?

SKY STAY has 1 rooms.

Stays near SKY STAY

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,181 in Lucknow →

More ways to stay in Lucknow

6.5 66 reviews
Check prices