Hotel ★★★

Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino, a Wyndham Garden

4100 Paradise Road, Las Vegas (NV), United States Show on map

Pleasant1,112 reviews 6.8
★6.8/10Pleasant
⏲03:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂328 rooms6 floors

About Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino, a Wyndham Garden

Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino, a Wyndham Garden is a 3-star hotel in Las Vegas (NV), Nevada, United States. Guests rate it 6.8/10 (pleasant) across 1,112 reviews, ranking it #73 of 358 places to stay in Las Vegas (NV). The property has 328 rooms across 6 floors.

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino, a Wyndham Garden. Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at hotel. Effortlessly arrange transportation to and from the airport using the hotel's airport transfer services.

Discovering Las Vegas (NV) becomes even more accessible, thanks to the shuttle amenities provided at the hotel. For visitors traveling by automobile, complimentary parking is available. During your stay at this fantastic hotel, the attentive front desk personnel can provide you with a range of amenities such as luggage storage and safety deposit boxes.

Read more about Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino, a Wyndham Garden

For visitors wishing to smoke, designated smoking zones can be found. At Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino, a Wyndham Garden, every guestroom is provided with convenient amenities and fittings to ensure a comfortable stay. Certain rooms boast in-room amusement features such as in-room video streaming and cable TV, offering guests an enjoyable stay.

In select rooms at the hotel, a refrigerator is available for those moments when it seems necessary. It is worth noting that certain guest bathrooms feature a hair dryer and toiletries for your convenience. Begin your day feeling refreshed and invigorated as you enjoy a delightful cup of quality coffee available at the cafe situated within the hotel.

At the hotel, an assortment of easily accessible and delicious meal choices are available to satisfy your appetite whenever it strikes. Create unforgettable moments with your fellow voyagers just steps away, at hotel's bar and casino, for a delightful evening together. At Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino, a Wyndham Garden, guests can access vending machines that provide light snacks and beverages 24 hours a day.

During your stay at hotel, an array of engaging activities and amenities guarantees a delightful experience. Conclude your holiday perfectly with a visit to hot tub and spa on your final days. Be sure to drop by the pool at hotel at least once during your stay.

Discover the fitness amenities at hotel to maintain your health and strength during your getaway.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 03:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Rooms
328
Floors
6
Chain
Wyndham Hotels & Resorts
Brand
Wyndham

Location

4100 Paradise Road, Las Vegas (NV), 89169, United States

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino, a Wyndham Garden?

Check-in starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino, a Wyndham Garden a good place to stay?

Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino, a Wyndham Garden has a guest rating of 6.8 out of 10 from 1,112 reviews, which is considered pleasant. It ranks #73 of 358 properties in Las Vegas (NV) on Triptoic.

Where is Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino, a Wyndham Garden located?

Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino, a Wyndham Garden is located at 4100 Paradise Road, Las Vegas (NV) 89169, United States.

How many stars does Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino, a Wyndham Garden have?

Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino, a Wyndham Garden is rated 3 stars.

How many rooms does Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino, a Wyndham Garden have?

Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino, a Wyndham Garden has 328 rooms.

Stays near Silver Sevens Hotel and Casino, a Wyndham Garden

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 358 in Las Vegas (NV) →

More ways to stay in Las Vegas (NV)

6.8 1,112 reviews
Check prices