Entire House

Shivanjali Bhakt Niwas

, Harsiddhi Gate, 01, Pandariba, Ganpati Chauwk, Rajabhau Mahakal Marg, Near Lokmanya Tilak School, Ujjain, India Show on map

⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Shivanjali Bhakt Niwas

Shivanjali Bhakt Niwas is a entire house in Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh, India. It is one of 975 places to stay in Ujjain listed on Triptoic. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Entire House
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

, Harsiddhi Gate, 01, Pandariba, Ganpati Chauwk, Rajabhau Mahakal Marg, Near Lokmanya Tilak School, Ujjain, 456006, India

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Shivanjali Bhakt Niwas located?

Shivanjali Bhakt Niwas is located at , Harsiddhi Gate, 01, Pandariba, Ganpati Chauwk, Rajabhau Mahakal Marg, Near Lokmanya Tilak School, Ujjain 456006, India.

How many rooms does Shivanjali Bhakt Niwas have?

Shivanjali Bhakt Niwas has 1 rooms.

Stays near Shivanjali Bhakt Niwas

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 975 in Ujjain →

More ways to stay in Ujjain

See prices on Agoda
Check prices