Hotel ★★

Shangju Hotel

No. 11 Xinfu 2nd Road, Xindi Town, Wuzhou, China Show on map

About Shangju Hotel

Shangju Hotel is a 2-star hotel in Wuzhou, China. It is one of 321 places to stay in Wuzhou listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars

Location

No. 11 Xinfu 2nd Road, Xindi Town, Wuzhou, China

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Shangju Hotel located?

Shangju Hotel is located at No. 11 Xinfu 2nd Road, Xindi Town, Wuzhou, China.

How many stars does Shangju Hotel have?

Shangju Hotel is rated 2 stars.

Stays near Shangju Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 321 in Wuzhou →

More ways to stay in Wuzhou

See prices on Agoda
Check prices