Motel

Seocheon C9 Hotel

1089-15, Geumgang-ro, Maseo-myeon, Seocheon-gun, Chungcheongnam-do, Republic of Korea, Seocheon-gun, South Korea Show on map

Very good39 reviews 8.3
★8.3/10Very good
##6 in Seocheon-gunof 41 stays
⏲06:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂22 roomsProperty size

About Seocheon C9 Hotel

Seocheon C9 Hotel is a motel in Seocheon-gun, Chungcheongnam, South Korea. Guests rate it 8.3/10 (very good) across 39 reviews, ranking it #6 of 41 places to stay in Seocheon-gun. The property has 22 rooms.

Seocheon C9 Hotel provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors. Stay connected with your associates, as complimentary Wi-Fi is available during your entire visit. When arriving by car, you'll be grateful for the on-site complimentary parking at motel.

The motel's daily housekeeping ensures an excellent option for your stay.

Property facts

Property type
Motel
Check-in
From 06:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Rooms
22

Location

1089-15, Geumgang-ro, Maseo-myeon, Seocheon-gun, Chungcheongnam-do, Republic of Korea, Seocheon-gun, 33657, South Korea

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Seocheon C9 Hotel?

Check-in starts at 06:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Seocheon C9 Hotel a good place to stay?

Seocheon C9 Hotel has a guest rating of 8.3 out of 10 from 39 reviews, which is considered very good. It ranks #6 of 41 properties in Seocheon-gun on Triptoic.

Where is Seocheon C9 Hotel located?

Seocheon C9 Hotel is located at 1089-15, Geumgang-ro, Maseo-myeon, Seocheon-gun, Chungcheongnam-do, Republic of Korea, Seocheon-gun 33657, South Korea.

How many rooms does Seocheon C9 Hotel have?

Seocheon C9 Hotel has 22 rooms.

Stays near Seocheon C9 Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 41 in Seocheon-gun →

More ways to stay in Seocheon-gun

8.3 39 reviews
Check prices