Homestay ★★★

SeaLara Resorts

Sealara villa NO 18, 3rd lane ,BEACH BOULEVARD, ECR KOVALAM, Chennai, India Show on map

Exceptional2 reviews 10.0
★10.0/10Exceptional
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About SeaLara Resorts

SeaLara Resorts is a 3-star homestay in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India. Guests rate it 10.0/10 (exceptional) across 2 reviews, ranking it #742 of 1,527 places to stay in Chennai. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Homestay
Star rating
3 stars
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Sealara villa NO 18, 3rd lane ,BEACH BOULEVARD, ECR KOVALAM, Chennai, 603112, India

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Is SeaLara Resorts a good place to stay?

SeaLara Resorts has a guest rating of 10.0 out of 10 from 2 reviews, which is considered exceptional. It ranks #742 of 1,527 properties in Chennai on Triptoic.

Where is SeaLara Resorts located?

SeaLara Resorts is located at Sealara villa NO 18, 3rd lane ,BEACH BOULEVARD, ECR KOVALAM, Chennai 603112, India.

How many stars does SeaLara Resorts have?

SeaLara Resorts is rated 3 stars.

How many rooms does SeaLara Resorts have?

SeaLara Resorts has 1 rooms.

Stays near SeaLara Resorts

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,527 in Chennai →

More ways to stay in Chennai

10.0 2 reviews
Check prices