Hotel ★★★★★

SAM APARTMENT HOTEL

Lô 49 Trần Bạch Đằng, Bắc Mỹ Phú, Lô 49 Trần Bạch Đằng, Da Nang, Vietnam Show on map

Fair3 reviews 5.9
★5.9/10Fair
⏲2:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About SAM APARTMENT HOTEL

SAM APARTMENT HOTEL is a 5-star hotel in Da Nang, Vietnam. Guests rate it 5.9/10 (fair) across 3 reviews, ranking it #1,706 of 3,570 places to stay in Da Nang. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
5 stars
Check-in
From 2:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Lô 49 Trần Bạch Đằng, Bắc Mỹ Phú, Lô 49 Trần Bạch Đằng, Da Nang, 50000, Vietnam

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at SAM APARTMENT HOTEL?

Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is SAM APARTMENT HOTEL a good place to stay?

SAM APARTMENT HOTEL has a guest rating of 5.9 out of 10 from 3 reviews, which is considered fair. It ranks #1,706 of 3,570 properties in Da Nang on Triptoic.

Where is SAM APARTMENT HOTEL located?

SAM APARTMENT HOTEL is located at Lô 49 Trần Bạch Đằng, Bắc Mỹ Phú, Lô 49 Trần Bạch Đằng, Da Nang 50000, Vietnam.

How many stars does SAM APARTMENT HOTEL have?

SAM APARTMENT HOTEL is rated 5 stars.

How many rooms does SAM APARTMENT HOTEL have?

SAM APARTMENT HOTEL has 1 rooms.

Stays near SAM APARTMENT HOTEL

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 3,570 in Da Nang →

More ways to stay in Da Nang

5.9 3 reviews
Check prices