Inn ★★★

Royal Bukhara hotel

, Bukhara, Royal, Bukhoro, Uzbekistan Show on map

Exceptional1 reviews 10.0
★10.0/10Exceptional
⏲3PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Royal Bukhara hotel

Royal Bukhara hotel is a 3-star inn in Bukhoro, Uzbekistan. Guests rate it 10.0/10 (exceptional) across 1 reviews, ranking it #82 of 175 places to stay in Bukhoro. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Inn
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 3PM
Check-out
Until 11AM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

, Bukhara, Royal, Bukhoro, 200118, Uzbekistan

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Royal Bukhara hotel?

Check-in starts at 3PM and check-out is until 11AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Royal Bukhara hotel a good place to stay?

Royal Bukhara hotel has a guest rating of 10.0 out of 10 from 1 reviews, which is considered exceptional. It ranks #82 of 175 properties in Bukhoro on Triptoic.

Where is Royal Bukhara hotel located?

Royal Bukhara hotel is located at , Bukhara, Royal, Bukhoro 200118, Uzbekistan.

How many stars does Royal Bukhara hotel have?

Royal Bukhara hotel is rated 3 stars.

How many rooms does Royal Bukhara hotel have?

Royal Bukhara hotel has 1 rooms.

Stays near Royal Bukhara hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 175 in Bukhoro →

More ways to stay in Bukhoro

10.0 1 reviews
Check prices