Guesthouse/bed and breakfast ★★★★

Riad Dama & Spa

Arset Al Houta, 1 Derb El Boumba, Marrakech 40000 MARRAKECh - Riad Dama & SPA, Marrakech, Morocco Show on map

Wonderful7 reviews 9.4
★9.4/10Wonderful
⏲3:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂10 rooms1 floors
✧2024Last renovated

About Riad Dama & Spa

Riad Dama & Spa is a 3.5-star guesthouse/bed and breakfast in Marrakech, Morocco. Guests rate it 9.4/10 (wonderful) across 7 reviews, ranking it #305 of 1,525 places to stay in Marrakech. The property has 10 rooms across 1 floors and opened in 2004, with its most recent renovation in 2024.

Property facts

Property type
Guesthouse/bed and breakfast
Star rating
3.5 stars
Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Rooms
10
Floors
1
Opened
2004
Last renovated
2024

Location

Arset Al Houta, 1 Derb El Boumba, Marrakech 40000 MARRAKECh - Riad Dama & SPA, Marrakech, 40000, Morocco

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Riad Dama & Spa?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Riad Dama & Spa a good place to stay?

Riad Dama & Spa has a guest rating of 9.4 out of 10 from 7 reviews, which is considered wonderful. It ranks #305 of 1,525 properties in Marrakech on Triptoic.

Where is Riad Dama & Spa located?

Riad Dama & Spa is located at Arset Al Houta, 1 Derb El Boumba, Marrakech 40000 MARRAKECh - Riad Dama & SPA, Marrakech 40000, Morocco.

How many stars does Riad Dama & Spa have?

Riad Dama & Spa is rated 3.5 stars.

How many rooms does Riad Dama & Spa have?

Riad Dama & Spa has 10 rooms.

Stays near Riad Dama & Spa

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,525 in Marrakech →

More ways to stay in Marrakech

9.4 7 reviews
Check prices