Apartment/Flat ★★★

Residenza Parco Ducale

Via Battisti Pontiroli 5, Parma, Italy Show on map

⏲1PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Residenza Parco Ducale

Residenza Parco Ducale is a 3-star apartment/flat in Parma, Emilia-Romagna, Italy. It is one of 51 places to stay in Parma listed on Triptoic. The property has 1 rooms.

Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities. The apartment offers complimentary parking for guests who arrive with their own mode of transport. Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort.

For a more enjoyable stay, select rooms at apartment are equipped with linen service and air conditioning. For certain chosen rooms, guests can enjoy in-room amusement like television and cable TV as a part of their stay. Rest assured that your hydration needs will be met, as some guestrooms are equipped with a coffee or tea maker and instant coffee.

Read more about Residenza Parco Ducale

Maintain your cleanliness and comfort using a hair dryer and toiletries available in select guest restrooms.

Property facts

Property type
Apartment/Flat
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 1PM
Check-out
Until 10AM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Via Battisti Pontiroli 5, Parma, 43126, Italy

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Residenza Parco Ducale?

Check-in starts at 1PM and check-out is until 10AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Residenza Parco Ducale located?

Residenza Parco Ducale is located at Via Battisti Pontiroli 5, Parma 43126, Italy.

How many stars does Residenza Parco Ducale have?

Residenza Parco Ducale is rated 3 stars.

How many rooms does Residenza Parco Ducale have?

Residenza Parco Ducale has 1 rooms.

Stays near Residenza Parco Ducale

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 51 in Parma →

More ways to stay in Parma

See prices on Agoda
Check prices