Hotel ★★★

Rede Andrade Boa Viagem

Av. Beira Mar, 82, Recife, Brazil Show on map

Excellent42 reviews 8.5
★8.5/10Excellent
##14 in Recifeof 112 stays
⏲02:00 PMCheck-in from

About Rede Andrade Boa Viagem

Rede Andrade Boa Viagem is a 3-star hotel in Recife, Brazil. Guests rate it 8.5/10 (excellent) across 42 reviews, ranking it #14 of 112 places to stay in Recife.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 02:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM

Location

Av. Beira Mar, 82, Recife, 51130-705, Brazil

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Rede Andrade Boa Viagem?

Check-in starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Rede Andrade Boa Viagem a good place to stay?

Rede Andrade Boa Viagem has a guest rating of 8.5 out of 10 from 42 reviews, which is considered excellent. It ranks #14 of 112 properties in Recife on Triptoic.

Where is Rede Andrade Boa Viagem located?

Rede Andrade Boa Viagem is located at Av. Beira Mar, 82, Recife 51130-705, Brazil.

How many stars does Rede Andrade Boa Viagem have?

Rede Andrade Boa Viagem is rated 3 stars.

Stays near Rede Andrade Boa Viagem

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 112 in Recife →

More ways to stay in Recife

8.5 42 reviews
Check prices