Guesthouse/bed and breakfast ★★

RedDoorz @ Jemursari Surabaya 2

Jl. Sidosermo Airdas I No. 55, Sidosermo, Kec. Wonocolo, Kota Surabaya, Surabaya, Indonesia Show on map

Good562 reviews 7.7
★7.7/10Good
⏲02:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂31 roomsProperty size

About RedDoorz @ Jemursari Surabaya 2

RedDoorz @ Jemursari Surabaya 2 is a 2-star guesthouse/bed and breakfast in Surabaya, East Java, Indonesia. Guests rate it 7.7/10 (good) across 562 reviews, ranking it #221 of 1,942 places to stay in Surabaya. The property has 31 rooms.

At RedDoorz @ Jemursari Surabaya 2, exceptional service and top-notch amenities create a memorable experience for guests. Complimentary internet access is available in the hotel to ensure you stay connected during your visit. Complimentary parking is available for guests.

Due to health concerns, smoking is strictly prohibited within the entire premises of hotel. Accommodations come equipped with all the conveniences required for a restful night's slumber. A few chosen rooms are equipped with television and cable TV to ensure guest amusement.

Read more about RedDoorz @ Jemursari Surabaya 2

In certain chosen rooms, bottled water is conveniently available for your use. At RedDoorz @ Jemursari Surabaya 2, select bathrooms are equipped with toiletries to enhance your comfort during your stay.

Property facts

Property type
Guesthouse/bed and breakfast
Star rating
2 stars
Check-in
From 02:00 PM
Rooms
31
Chain
RedDoorz

Location

Jl. Sidosermo Airdas I No. 55, Sidosermo, Kec. Wonocolo, Kota Surabaya, Surabaya, 60239, Indonesia

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at RedDoorz @ Jemursari Surabaya 2?

Check-in starts at 02:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is RedDoorz @ Jemursari Surabaya 2 a good place to stay?

RedDoorz @ Jemursari Surabaya 2 has a guest rating of 7.7 out of 10 from 562 reviews, which is considered good. It ranks #221 of 1,942 properties in Surabaya on Triptoic.

Where is RedDoorz @ Jemursari Surabaya 2 located?

RedDoorz @ Jemursari Surabaya 2 is located at Jl. Sidosermo Airdas I No. 55, Sidosermo, Kec. Wonocolo, Kota Surabaya, Surabaya 60239, Indonesia.

How many stars does RedDoorz @ Jemursari Surabaya 2 have?

RedDoorz @ Jemursari Surabaya 2 is rated 2 stars.

How many rooms does RedDoorz @ Jemursari Surabaya 2 have?

RedDoorz @ Jemursari Surabaya 2 has 31 rooms.

Stays near RedDoorz @ Jemursari Surabaya 2

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,942 in Surabaya →

More ways to stay in Surabaya

7.7 562 reviews
Check prices