Hotel ★★★★★

Rabbit Hotel

940-11 Ingye-dong, Paldal-gu, Rabbit Hotel, Suwon-si, South Korea Show on map

Wonderful70 reviews 9.2
★9.2/10Wonderful
##40 in Suwon-siof 277 stays
⏲3PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Rabbit Hotel

Rabbit Hotel is a 5-star hotel in Suwon-si, 경기, South Korea. Guests rate it 9.2/10 (wonderful) across 70 reviews, ranking it #40 of 277 places to stay in Suwon-si. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
5 stars
Check-in
From 3PM
Check-out
Until 11AM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

940-11 Ingye-dong, Paldal-gu, Rabbit Hotel, Suwon-si, 16484, South Korea

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Rabbit Hotel?

Check-in starts at 3PM and check-out is until 11AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Rabbit Hotel a good place to stay?

Rabbit Hotel has a guest rating of 9.2 out of 10 from 70 reviews, which is considered wonderful. It ranks #40 of 277 properties in Suwon-si on Triptoic.

Where is Rabbit Hotel located?

Rabbit Hotel is located at 940-11 Ingye-dong, Paldal-gu, Rabbit Hotel, Suwon-si 16484, South Korea.

How many stars does Rabbit Hotel have?

Rabbit Hotel is rated 5 stars.

How many rooms does Rabbit Hotel have?

Rabbit Hotel has 1 rooms.

Stays near Rabbit Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 277 in Suwon-si →

More ways to stay in Suwon-si

9.2 70 reviews
Check prices