Villa ★★★★

Property not available

Jalan Gedong Sari, Bali, Indonesia Show on map

Fair10 reviews 5.5
★5.5/10Fair
⏲2:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Property not available

Property not available is a 4-star villa in Bali, Indonesia. Guests rate it 5.5/10 (fair) across 10 reviews, ranking it #7,078 of 22,680 places to stay in Bali. The property has 1 rooms.

At Property not available, exceptional service and top-notch amenities create a memorable experience for guests. Complimentary parking is available for guests. Accommodations come equipped with all the conveniences required for a restful night's slumber.

A selection of rooms feature linen service and air conditioning to ensure your comfort and convenience. A number of rooms feature television for guest amusement and enjoyment. In certain chosen rooms, instant tea is conveniently available for your use.

Read more about Property not available

In the private villa, certain guest bathrooms come equipped with essential bathroom amenities, such as a hair dryer and toiletries, ensuring a comfortable stay for guests. At Property not available, guests can take pleasure in the delightful recreational amenities provided for their entertainment. At Property not available, a wide array of amenities guarantees a fulfilling experience throughout your visit.

Make your holiday truly memorable by taking a rejuvenating plunge into the pool.

Property facts

Property type
Villa
Star rating
4 stars
Check-in
From 2:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Rooms
1
Chain
Holistic Villa

Location

Jalan Gedong Sari, Bali, 80361, Indonesia

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Property not available?

Check-in starts at 2:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Property not available a good place to stay?

Property not available has a guest rating of 5.5 out of 10 from 10 reviews, which is considered fair. It ranks #7,078 of 22,680 properties in Bali on Triptoic.

Where is Property not available located?

Property not available is located at Jalan Gedong Sari, Bali 80361, Indonesia.

How many stars does Property not available have?

Property not available is rated 4 stars.

How many rooms does Property not available have?

Property not available has 1 rooms.

Stays near Property not available

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 22,680 in Bali →

More ways to stay in Bali

5.5 10 reviews
Check prices