Hotel ★★

Premiere Classe Warsaw Airport

Komitetu Obrony Robotników 32, Warsaw, Poland Show on map

Wonderful27 reviews 9.1
★9.1/10Wonderful
⏲03:00 PMCheck-in from

About Premiere Classe Warsaw Airport

Premiere Classe Warsaw Airport is a 2-star hotel in Warsaw, Poland. Guests rate it 9.1/10 (wonderful) across 27 reviews, ranking it #124 of 910 places to stay in Warsaw.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars
Check-in
From 03:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM

Location

Komitetu Obrony Robotników 32, Warsaw, 02-148, Poland

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Premiere Classe Warsaw Airport?

Check-in starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Premiere Classe Warsaw Airport a good place to stay?

Premiere Classe Warsaw Airport has a guest rating of 9.1 out of 10 from 27 reviews, which is considered wonderful. It ranks #124 of 910 properties in Warsaw on Triptoic.

Where is Premiere Classe Warsaw Airport located?

Premiere Classe Warsaw Airport is located at Komitetu Obrony Robotników 32, Warsaw 02-148, Poland.

How many stars does Premiere Classe Warsaw Airport have?

Premiere Classe Warsaw Airport is rated 2 stars.

Stays near Premiere Classe Warsaw Airport

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 910 in Warsaw →

More ways to stay in Warsaw

9.1 27 reviews
Check prices