Inn

Pousada Jamboo

Avenida Professor Chicó Santos, 333, Ubatuba, Brazil Show on map

Good2 reviews 7.8
★7.8/10Good
⏲02:00 PMCheck-in from

About Pousada Jamboo

Pousada Jamboo is a inn in Ubatuba, Brazil. Guests rate it 7.8/10 (good) across 2 reviews, ranking it #67 of 176 places to stay in Ubatuba.

Property facts

Property type
Inn
Check-in
From 02:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM

Location

Avenida Professor Chicó Santos, 333, Ubatuba, 11680-000, Brazil

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Pousada Jamboo?

Check-in starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Pousada Jamboo a good place to stay?

Pousada Jamboo has a guest rating of 7.8 out of 10 from 2 reviews, which is considered good. It ranks #67 of 176 properties in Ubatuba on Triptoic.

Where is Pousada Jamboo located?

Pousada Jamboo is located at Avenida Professor Chicó Santos, 333, Ubatuba 11680-000, Brazil.

Stays near Pousada Jamboo

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 176 in Ubatuba →

More ways to stay in Ubatuba

7.8 2 reviews
Check prices