Hotel

Pension Benkei

32-2 Osawa, Minatomachi, Hachinohe, Japan Show on map

Good1 reviews 7.2
★7.2/10Good
⏲03:00 PMCheck-in from

About Pension Benkei

Pension Benkei is a hotel in Hachinohe, Japan. Guests rate it 7.2/10 (good) across 1 reviews, ranking it #31 of 39 places to stay in Hachinohe.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Check-in
From 03:00 PM
Check-out
Until 10:00 AM

Location

32-2 Osawa, Minatomachi, Hachinohe, 031-0812, Japan

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Pension Benkei?

Check-in starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Pension Benkei a good place to stay?

Pension Benkei has a guest rating of 7.2 out of 10 from 1 reviews, which is considered good. It ranks #31 of 39 properties in Hachinohe on Triptoic.

Where is Pension Benkei located?

Pension Benkei is located at 32-2 Osawa, Minatomachi, Hachinohe 031-0812, Japan.

Stays near Pension Benkei

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 39 in Hachinohe →

More ways to stay in Hachinohe

7.2 1 reviews
Check prices