Hotel ★★

OYO Life 91873 Nugraha Kost

0,Ilir Barat I, Palembang, Sumatera Selatan, Indonesia,30137,Palembang,South Sumatra, Palembang, Indonesia Show on map

Fair12 reviews 2.9
★2.9/10Fair
⏲02:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂17 rooms3 floors

About OYO Life 91873 Nugraha Kost

OYO Life 91873 Nugraha Kost is a 2-star hotel in Palembang, South Sumatera, Indonesia. Guests rate it 2.9/10 (fair) across 12 reviews, ranking it #260 of 323 places to stay in Palembang. The property has 17 rooms across 3 floors.

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at OYO Life 91873 Nugraha Kost. Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at hotel. Guests can avail parking facilities at the hotel.

During leisurely days and evenings, on-site amenities such as daily housekeeping enable you to fully enjoy your accommodation. At OYO Life 91873 Nugraha Kost, every guestroom is provided with convenient amenities and fittings to ensure a comfortable stay. Enhance your experience at hotel with the knowledge that certain rooms are equipped with linen service and air conditioning for your convenience.

Read more about OYO Life 91873 Nugraha Kost

Certain rooms offer in-room amusement features such as the cable TV for your enjoyment.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars
Check-in
From 02:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Rooms
17
Floors
3
Chain
OYO Rooms
Brand
Hotel O - Franchise

Location

0,Ilir Barat I, Palembang, Sumatera Selatan, Indonesia,30137,Palembang,South Sumatra, Palembang, 30137, Indonesia

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at OYO Life 91873 Nugraha Kost?

Check-in starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is OYO Life 91873 Nugraha Kost a good place to stay?

OYO Life 91873 Nugraha Kost has a guest rating of 2.9 out of 10 from 12 reviews, which is considered fair. It ranks #260 of 323 properties in Palembang on Triptoic.

Where is OYO Life 91873 Nugraha Kost located?

OYO Life 91873 Nugraha Kost is located at 0,Ilir Barat I, Palembang, Sumatera Selatan, Indonesia,30137,Palembang,South Sumatra, Palembang 30137, Indonesia.

How many stars does OYO Life 91873 Nugraha Kost have?

OYO Life 91873 Nugraha Kost is rated 2 stars.

How many rooms does OYO Life 91873 Nugraha Kost have?

OYO Life 91873 Nugraha Kost has 17 rooms.

Stays near OYO Life 91873 Nugraha Kost

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 323 in Palembang →

More ways to stay in Palembang

2.9 12 reviews
Check prices