Hotel ★★

OYO 91252 Graceland Inn

9,Komplek Orchard, Jl. Laksamana Bintan No.9, Tlk. Tering, Batam Center, Kota Batam, Kepulauan Riau ,29444,Batam,Riau Islands, Batam Island, Indonesia Show on map

Fair11 reviews 3.9
★3.9/10Fair
⏲02:00 PMCheck-in from

About OYO 91252 Graceland Inn

OYO 91252 Graceland Inn is a 2-star hotel in Batam Island, Riau Islands, Indonesia. Guests rate it 3.9/10 (fair) across 11 reviews, ranking it #943 of 1,595 places to stay in Batam Island.

Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities. Remain linked during your visit by utilizing the complimentary internet access available. Parking is accessible, supplied by the hotel for guests who arrive by car.

Effortlessly plan your daily activities and travel requirements with express check-in or check-out and luggage storage provided by the front desk services. During leisurely days and evenings, in-room amenities such as 24-hour room service and daily housekeeping enable you to maximize your stay in the room. Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort.

Read more about OYO 91252 Graceland Inn

For a more enjoyable stay, select rooms at hotel are equipped with linen service and air conditioning. For certain chosen rooms, guests can enjoy in-room amusement like television and cable TV as a part of their stay. Maintain your cleanliness and feel revitalized using toiletries available in select guest restrooms.

During your visit, indulge in a range of delightful culinary choices at hotel to enhance your experience.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars
Check-in
From 02:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Chain
OYO Rooms
Brand
Hotel O - Franchise

Location

9,Komplek Orchard, Jl. Laksamana Bintan No.9, Tlk. Tering, Batam Center, Kota Batam, Kepulauan Riau ,29444,Batam,Riau Islands, Batam Island, 29444, Indonesia

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at OYO 91252 Graceland Inn?

Check-in starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is OYO 91252 Graceland Inn a good place to stay?

OYO 91252 Graceland Inn has a guest rating of 3.9 out of 10 from 11 reviews, which is considered fair. It ranks #943 of 1,595 properties in Batam Island on Triptoic.

Where is OYO 91252 Graceland Inn located?

OYO 91252 Graceland Inn is located at 9,Komplek Orchard, Jl. Laksamana Bintan No.9, Tlk. Tering, Batam Center, Kota Batam, Kepulauan Riau ,29444,Batam,Riau Islands, Batam Island 29444, Indonesia.

How many stars does OYO 91252 Graceland Inn have?

OYO 91252 Graceland Inn is rated 2 stars.

Stays near OYO 91252 Graceland Inn

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,595 in Batam Island →

More ways to stay in Batam Island

3.9 11 reviews
Check prices