Hotel ★★

Ou Siyue Hotel

No. 137 Jinshi Road, Anzhou District, Mianyang, Sichuan, China, Mianyang, China Show on map

About Ou Siyue Hotel

Ou Siyue Hotel is a 2-star hotel in Mianyang, China. It is one of 1,366 places to stay in Mianyang listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars

Location

No. 137 Jinshi Road, Anzhou District, Mianyang, Sichuan, China, Mianyang, China

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Ou Siyue Hotel located?

Ou Siyue Hotel is located at No. 137 Jinshi Road, Anzhou District, Mianyang, Sichuan, China, Mianyang, China.

How many stars does Ou Siyue Hotel have?

Ou Siyue Hotel is rated 2 stars.

Stays near Ou Siyue Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,366 in Mianyang →

More ways to stay in Mianyang

See prices on Agoda
Check prices