Hotel ★★

Om Sai Bhawan

Ordaly bazar, Patrkarpuram, Gilat Bazar, Bhojuveer,, Varanasi, India Show on map

Exceptional1 reviews 10.0
★10.0/10Exceptional
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Om Sai Bhawan

Om Sai Bhawan is a 2-star hotel in Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India. Guests rate it 10.0/10 (exceptional) across 1 reviews, ranking it #881 of 2,412 places to stay in Varanasi. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Ordaly bazar, Patrkarpuram, Gilat Bazar, Bhojuveer,, Varanasi, 221002, India

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Is Om Sai Bhawan a good place to stay?

Om Sai Bhawan has a guest rating of 10.0 out of 10 from 1 reviews, which is considered exceptional. It ranks #881 of 2,412 properties in Varanasi on Triptoic.

Where is Om Sai Bhawan located?

Om Sai Bhawan is located at Ordaly bazar, Patrkarpuram, Gilat Bazar, Bhojuveer,, Varanasi 221002, India.

How many stars does Om Sai Bhawan have?

Om Sai Bhawan is rated 2 stars.

How many rooms does Om Sai Bhawan have?

Om Sai Bhawan has 1 rooms.

Stays near Om Sai Bhawan

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 2,412 in Varanasi →

More ways to stay in Varanasi

10.0 1 reviews
Check prices