Serviced apartment ★★★

Oliva Suites

ΝΙΚΗΤΗ, Chalkidiki, Greece Show on map

⏲04:00 PMCheck-in from

About Oliva Suites

Oliva Suites is a 3-star serviced apartment in Chalkidiki, Greece. It is one of 661 places to stay in Chalkidiki listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Serviced apartment
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 04:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM

Location

ΝΙΚΗΤΗ, Chalkidiki, 63088, Greece

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Oliva Suites?

Check-in starts at 04:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Oliva Suites located?

Oliva Suites is located at ΝΙΚΗΤΗ, Chalkidiki 63088, Greece.

How many stars does Oliva Suites have?

Oliva Suites is rated 3 stars.

Stays near Oliva Suites

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 661 in Chalkidiki →

More ways to stay in Chalkidiki

See prices on Agoda
Check prices