Hotel ★★★★

Nuss Buenos Aires Soho

El Salvador 4916, Buenos Aires, Argentina Show on map

Excellent4 reviews 8.9
★8.9/10Excellent
⏲03:00 PMCheck-in from

About Nuss Buenos Aires Soho

Nuss Buenos Aires Soho is a 4-star hotel in Buenos Aires, Argentina. Guests rate it 8.9/10 (excellent) across 4 reviews, ranking it #257 of 599 places to stay in Buenos Aires.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
4 stars
Check-in
From 03:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM

Location

El Salvador 4916, Buenos Aires, 1414, Argentina

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Nuss Buenos Aires Soho?

Check-in starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Nuss Buenos Aires Soho a good place to stay?

Nuss Buenos Aires Soho has a guest rating of 8.9 out of 10 from 4 reviews, which is considered excellent. It ranks #257 of 599 properties in Buenos Aires on Triptoic.

Where is Nuss Buenos Aires Soho located?

Nuss Buenos Aires Soho is located at El Salvador 4916, Buenos Aires 1414, Argentina.

How many stars does Nuss Buenos Aires Soho have?

Nuss Buenos Aires Soho is rated 4 stars.

Stays near Nuss Buenos Aires Soho

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 599 in Buenos Aires →

More ways to stay in Buenos Aires

8.9 4 reviews
Check prices