Apartment/Flat ★★★

Now Benidorm

Bruselas, 6, Benidorm - Costa Blanca, Spain Show on map

Very good32 reviews 8.3
★8.3/10Very good
##30 in Benidorm - Costa Blancaof 318 stays
⏲05:00 PMCheck-in from

About Now Benidorm

Now Benidorm is a 3-star apartment/flat in Benidorm - Costa Blanca, Valenciana, Spain. Guests rate it 8.3/10 (very good) across 32 reviews, ranking it #30 of 318 places to stay in Benidorm - Costa Blanca.

Property facts

Property type
Apartment/Flat
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 05:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:30 AM

Location

Bruselas, 6, Benidorm - Costa Blanca, 03503, Spain

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Now Benidorm?

Check-in starts at 05:00 PM and check-out is until 11:30 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Now Benidorm a good place to stay?

Now Benidorm has a guest rating of 8.3 out of 10 from 32 reviews, which is considered very good. It ranks #30 of 318 properties in Benidorm - Costa Blanca on Triptoic.

Where is Now Benidorm located?

Now Benidorm is located at Bruselas, 6, Benidorm - Costa Blanca 03503, Spain.

How many stars does Now Benidorm have?

Now Benidorm is rated 3 stars.

Stays near Now Benidorm

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 318 in Benidorm - Costa Blanca →

More ways to stay in Benidorm - Costa Blanca

8.3 32 reviews
Check prices