Hotel ★★★

Nor Tso Homestay

No. 18, Village Group 1, Guochang Village, Xiaman Town, Aba, China Show on map

⏲12:00 PMCheck-in from

About Nor Tso Homestay

Nor Tso Homestay is a 3-star hotel in Aba, China. It is one of 1,132 places to stay in Aba listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 12:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM

Location

No. 18, Village Group 1, Guochang Village, Xiaman Town, Aba, China

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Nor Tso Homestay?

Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Nor Tso Homestay located?

Nor Tso Homestay is located at No. 18, Village Group 1, Guochang Village, Xiaman Town, Aba, China.

How many stars does Nor Tso Homestay have?

Nor Tso Homestay is rated 3 stars.

Stays near Nor Tso Homestay

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,132 in Aba →

More ways to stay in Aba

See prices on Agoda
Check prices