Guesthouse/bed and breakfast ★★★

No 33 Lodge

, Dar es Salaam, Dar Es Salaam, Tanzania Show on map

Excellent26 reviews 8.5
★8.5/10Excellent
##32 in Dar Es Salaamof 207 stays
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About No 33 Lodge

No 33 Lodge is a 3-star guesthouse/bed and breakfast in Dar Es Salaam, Dar es Salaam, Tanzania. Guests rate it 8.5/10 (excellent) across 26 reviews, ranking it #32 of 207 places to stay in Dar Es Salaam. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Guesthouse/bed and breakfast
Star rating
3 stars
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

, Dar es Salaam, Dar Es Salaam, Tanzania

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Is No 33 Lodge a good place to stay?

No 33 Lodge has a guest rating of 8.5 out of 10 from 26 reviews, which is considered excellent. It ranks #32 of 207 properties in Dar Es Salaam on Triptoic.

Where is No 33 Lodge located?

No 33 Lodge is located at , Dar es Salaam, Dar Es Salaam, Tanzania.

How many stars does No 33 Lodge have?

No 33 Lodge is rated 3 stars.

How many rooms does No 33 Lodge have?

No 33 Lodge has 1 rooms.

Stays near No 33 Lodge

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 207 in Dar Es Salaam →

More ways to stay in Dar Es Salaam

8.5 26 reviews
Check prices