Entire House

Nhà em Fón

74 Hà Huy Tập, Phường Xuân Hương, Đà Lạt Lâm Đồng Việt Nam, Dalat, Vietnam Show on map

⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Nhà em Fón

Nhà em Fón is a entire house in Dalat, Lam Dong, Vietnam. It is one of 2,391 places to stay in Dalat listed on Triptoic. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Entire House
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

74 Hà Huy Tập, Phường Xuân Hương, Đà Lạt Lâm Đồng Việt Nam, Dalat, Vietnam

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Nhà em Fón located?

Nhà em Fón is located at 74 Hà Huy Tập, Phường Xuân Hương, Đà Lạt Lâm Đồng Việt Nam, Dalat, Vietnam.

How many rooms does Nhà em Fón have?

Nhà em Fón has 1 rooms.

Stays near Nhà em Fón

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 2,391 in Dalat →

More ways to stay in Dalat

See prices on Agoda
Check prices