Resort

New Andaman Bay Bungalow

(Relax Beach) 44/1 m.2 Saladan,Koh Lanta,Krabi Thailand, Koh Lanta, Thailand Show on map

Very good36 reviews 8.3
★8.3/10Very good
⏲12:00 AMCheck-in from

About New Andaman Bay Bungalow

New Andaman Bay Bungalow is a resort in Koh Lanta, Thailand. Guests rate it 8.3/10 (very good) across 36 reviews, ranking it #273 of 455 places to stay in Koh Lanta.

Property facts

Property type
Resort
Check-in
From 12:00 AM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM

Location

(Relax Beach) 44/1 m.2 Saladan,Koh Lanta,Krabi Thailand, Koh Lanta, 81150, Thailand

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at New Andaman Bay Bungalow?

Check-in starts at 12:00 AM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is New Andaman Bay Bungalow a good place to stay?

New Andaman Bay Bungalow has a guest rating of 8.3 out of 10 from 36 reviews, which is considered very good. It ranks #273 of 455 properties in Koh Lanta on Triptoic.

Where is New Andaman Bay Bungalow located?

New Andaman Bay Bungalow is located at (Relax Beach) 44/1 m.2 Saladan,Koh Lanta,Krabi Thailand, Koh Lanta 81150, Thailand.

Stays near New Andaman Bay Bungalow

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 455 in Koh Lanta →

More ways to stay in Koh Lanta

8.3 36 reviews
Check prices