Entire House

Monte Villa, Chiang Mai

331 Soi Mu Ban Sinthana, Tambon San Phranet, Monte Villa Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai, Thailand Show on map

Exceptional1 reviews 10.0
★10.0/10Exceptional
⏲3:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Monte Villa, Chiang Mai

Monte Villa, Chiang Mai is a entire house in Chiang Mai, Thailand. Guests rate it 10.0/10 (exceptional) across 1 reviews, ranking it #2,589 of 4,271 places to stay in Chiang Mai. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Entire House
Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

331 Soi Mu Ban Sinthana, Tambon San Phranet, Monte Villa Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai, 50210, Thailand

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Monte Villa, Chiang Mai?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Monte Villa, Chiang Mai a good place to stay?

Monte Villa, Chiang Mai has a guest rating of 10.0 out of 10 from 1 reviews, which is considered exceptional. It ranks #2,589 of 4,271 properties in Chiang Mai on Triptoic.

Where is Monte Villa, Chiang Mai located?

Monte Villa, Chiang Mai is located at 331 Soi Mu Ban Sinthana, Tambon San Phranet, Monte Villa Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai 50210, Thailand.

How many rooms does Monte Villa, Chiang Mai have?

Monte Villa, Chiang Mai has 1 rooms.

Stays near Monte Villa, Chiang Mai

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 4,271 in Chiang Mai →

More ways to stay in Chiang Mai

10.0 1 reviews
Check prices